Loading...
 
Troupes in 1960


Source: 夢・感動・タカラヅカ! fansite, which sources the 1960 Otome cross-checked with the 100th Anniversary Book (with some fixes based on my own 1951 Otome)


SENKA (19)
Japanese Dance
Dance
Stage
Vocal
Film
1918 (7th & 8th Classes) Amatsu Otome
1928 (18th Class) Fujino Takane Kasugano Yachiyo
1929 (19th Class) Kamiyo Nishiki
1931 (21st Class) Uchibuki Misa
1935 (25th Class) Tamano Hikari Kiyokawa Hayami Kasasagi Wataru Shiokaze Kyouko
1936 (26th Class) Kuroki Hikaru
1937 (27th Class) Hitomi Urara
Asagiri Sanae
Ooji Michio
Mibu Sakurako
1938 (28th Class) Shijou Hideko
1941 (29th Class) Minami Yuuko
1943 (30th Class) Azusa Mayumi
1948 (35th Class) Maki Katsumi
1953 (40th Class) Mine Kyouko
FLOWER TROUPE (64)
MOON TROUPE (63)
SNOW TROUPE (64)
STAR TROUPE (61)
1932 (22nd Class) Miyoshi Sakuko
(kumichou)
1934 (24th Class) Amagi Tsukie
(kumichou)
1935 (25th Class) Oki Yukiko
(kumichou)
1936 (26th Class) Nawate Katsumi
(kumichou)
Mizuhara Setsuko
(fukukumichou)
Awaji Michiko
1937 (27th Class) Ruri Toyomi
1938 (28th Class) Miyama Shigure
(kumichou)
1941 (29th Class) Mutsumi Chiga
(fukukumichou)
Narumi Ushio
(fukukumichou)
1943 (30th Class) Midori Yachiyo Miyama Sakura
1946 (31st Class) Narumi Chikako Akashi Teruko
Mitaka Keiko
1946 (32nd Class) Wakazakura Kaoru
1946 (33rd Class) Megumi Sakae Takada Kazumi
Katsuragi Yutaka
Miyama Etsu
Momoyama Chitose
Miyama Shinobu
1947 (34th Class) Yodo Kaoru Misaki Arisa
1948 (35th Class) Hanazora Rie
Koyanagi Hizuru
Miyabi Noriko Sumi Hanayo
Mizushiro Tamamo
1949 (36th Class) Tatsuki Noboru
Miyuki Sachiko
Utagawa Harumi
Mitake Shigeru
Amaji Ritsuko
Konohana Sakuya Wakamiya Tokiko
Misuzu Toshiko
1950 (37th Class) Matsuno Midori
Sakae Miyuki
Kamishima Youko
Soga Keiko
Honjou Tamaki
Niji Kumiko
Yumeji Kayoko
1951 (38th Class) Hoshizora Hikaru
Shirayuki Shikime
Mizuho Youko
Fuji Shirayuki Asazora Mikage
Ariake Masumi
Mari Ruiko
Takadono Yukari
1952 (39th Class) Nanjou Terumi
Oomachi Keiko
Chigusa Shiori
Haruno Akemi
Maho Shibuki
Asanagi Mifune
Yaotome Kyouko
Takakura Aoi
Tachibana Kimiko
1953 (40th Class) Matsushima Minako
Asadori Chiho
Miyakoji Noboru
Ikebe Youko
Akatsuki Hidemi
Awashima Chihiro
Yamaji Chigusa
Hanano Chiharu
Tamaki Yoshiko
Fujisato Miho
Natsunomiya Chiyoko
Yoshizuki Akemi
Amano Obune
Kurenai Chizuru
Hama Yuuko
Chichibu Mihoko
Minazuki Kazuno
Nanji Miho
Arima Soyoko
Nachi Wataru
Wakayama Kazumi
Asuka Taeko
Kisaragi Miwako
Shinonome Akemi
Kamishima Yachiyo
1954 (41st Class) Konoe Mari
Ayukawa Mitsuru
Ayukawa Michiyo
Hotake Chinami
Tamae Akiyo
Tamagawa Namiko
Hinatsu Yuri
Maki Yayoi
Shiraho Mayumi
Takigawa Sueko
Sugi Shikiko
Hoshizuki Michiru
Kinjou Chiseko
Takachiho Yuuko
Katsura Rieko
Misono Keiko
Eri Futaba
Asamiya Chigusa
Uchinoe Noboru
Oozora Midori
Shinohara Asami
Haruno Kimiko
Chibune Asako
Nishiro Shinobu
Hanayama Kyouko
Iso Misaki
Rijou Mariko
1955 (42nd Class) Wakao Ayuko
Murasame Chizuru
Hatsukawa Kasumi
Natsu Ayako
Shima Hitomi
Mishima Setsuko
Miyakono Nishiki
Waka Reiko
Miyoshino Kazuya
Kamo Sakura
Chinami Jun
Utazono Isuzu
Midorikawa Miyu
Isshiki Midori
Oki Shiraho
Yoshihara Haruto
Izumi Takako
Utashiki Takako
1956 (43rd Class) Taira Michiyo
Fujimori Setsuko
Mari Yayoi
Mitaka Hideko
Sonobe Ryuuko
Shirasu Michiyo
Hoshi Hisami
Kou Hiromi
Mayuzumi Hikaru
Sakura Kaori
Sora Hitomi
Saegusa Natsumi
Kaji Masami
Kaji Hidemi
Nobe Sayuri
Iku Mayumi
Satomi Chihiro
Hazuki Kei
Shiratori Keiko
Fune Nagisa
Chihaya Tamayo
Tamagawa Tokiko
Yumi Tooru
Izumikawa Kiyoshi
Mizuki Noboru
1957 (44th class) Chinami Shizuka
Komonji Mari
Takano Miyuki
Akebono Youko
Miwa Hisayuri
Takatori Makiko
Ejima Akemi
Matsunami Shibuki
Minami Mariko
Miho Tsukushi
Kujou Kazuko
Haruzono Teruko
Chiyozato Shinobu
Wakaba Midori
Kyoukaze Michiyo
Ayu Machiko
Suma Nagisa
Kasuga Kyouko
Nishiki Mitsuyo
Wakasugi Reiko
Matsumoto Yuri
Satono Yoshiko
Asaka Kumi
Seto Michiru
Sono Chikako
Akiji Hiromi
Hayama Michiko
Hisakata Haruyo
Ari Chieko
Kotobuki Masumi
Fuji Mineko
Sakuragawa Youko
Oka Nahoko
Unabara Hiromi
Kyou Kazume
Nazuki Hitomi
Kokonoe Sakiko
Kamiji Chizuru
Hatomi Hikaru
1959 (45th Class) Yagumo Youko
Tsukinoe Madoka
Nozomi Chiharu
Wakatsuki Suzu
Komatsu Chie
Saga Michiyo
Yasaka Akemi
Kotoura Kazue
Ina Chigumi
Asaji Hikaru
Mika Ayumi
Manabe Misato
Yuki Nanako
Azuma Isami
Suehiro Sakae
Yashioji Mari
Shiramine Mariko
Sasa Junko
Hara Chiyuki
Manjou Yukari
Taki Mitsuru
Miya Yukiko
Akane Miki
Mine Chikage
Yutaka Minoru
Mado Fumiyo
Yume Marika
Hirooka Michio
Hanakage Sayuri
Kashihara Sayori
Ai Youko
Tachibana Kakuko
Takegawa Yuki
Tani Kodama
Satozono Yuri
Kishi Kaori
Mizushima Minoru
Kamo Midori
Tazuki Sayuri
Asakage Yuka
Oka Chiaki
Kokonoe Kaoru
Jou Hiroe
Honami Shinobu
Takashiro Juri
Sachi Nahomi
Akira Sayumi
Sanjou Chika
Momoe Miyako
Yuunagi Chizuki
Hoshi Misa
Kimizuka Emi
Kiri Shizuko
Masumi Noriko
Tohori Sumire
Yayoi Kazumi
Akagi Yumi
Ken-1 (46th Class) (58)
Kou Nishiki, Yashiro Chiyo, Yamato Mizuho, Mikuni Aya, Yosano Hiroko, Nanri Mika, Maya Natsumi, Yoshino Sakurako, Kiku Kaori, Hama Sakiko, Kouzuki Noboru, Tsukasa Konomi, Madama Hitomi, Utaji Shouko, Kana Junko, Shirakawa Keiko, Koshiro Miyako, Tamazusa Rumi, Yae Harumi, Kuni Mizuho, Akino Konomi, Kado Machiko, Maki Misao Matsukage Yurika, Ibuki Naoko, Katsu Youko, Hiina Tomoko, Kuretake Sayuki, Hanato Akira, Takamura Kimiko, Kiritachi Mitsuru, Kodai Yumeko, Oogi Mari, Yamabuki Mayumi, Mizusato Midori, Yura Wataru, Ogura Momiji, Hidari Chikako, Hinoki Masaru, Iwasuzu Kuniko, Fujimura Yaeko, Mihama Kaoru, Maruyama Midori, Izumi Eri, Asaki Nami, Mine Yukari, Sawarabi Moeko, Takikawa Hikaru, Kai Chizuru, Mimuro Toshimi, Mitaka Yuuko, Ooe Ikuno, Fuji Kimino, Sato Asako, Mitama Mitsue, Tochi Kumiko, Tomoe Sato, Kotobuki Mika

Created by caithion. Last Modification: Saturday 21 of April, 2018 15:16:04 PDT by caithion.

Registration