Loading...
 
Troupes on December 5th, 1950


Takarazuka1950
Source: 1951 Otome


SENKA (9)
FLOWER TROUPE (66)
MOON TROUPE (66)
SNOW TROUPE (69)
STAR TROUPE (66)
1918 (7th & 8th Classes) Amatsu Otome
1928 (18th Class) Kasugano Yachiyo
Fujino Takane
1929 (19th Class) Kamiyo Nishiki
(kumichou)
1931 (21st Class) Uchibuki Misa
(kumichou)
1932 (22nd Class) Miyoshi Sakuko
(kumichou)
1934 (24th Class) Amagi Tsukie
(kumichou)
1935 (25th Class) Fukamidori Natsuko
Kasasagi Wataru
Tamano Hikari
(fukukumichou)
Oki Yukiko
(fukukumichou)
Kamiuta Misuzu
Kiyokawa Hayami
(fukukumichou)
Shiokaze Michimi
(fukukumichou)
1936 (26th Class) Awaji Michiko Kuroki Hikaru Mizuhara Setsuko
Nawate Katsumi
Suzuoka Shouko
1937 (27th Class) Koshiji Fubuki
Urashima Utame
Ooji Michio Hitomi Urara
Asagiri Sanae
Ajiro Makoto
Tougou Haruko
Mibu Sakurako
Somekawa Sahoko
Ruri Toyomi
1938 (28th Class) Shijou Hideko Kusaka Teruko
Tsukizora Mifune
Muginami Hibari
Kodama Haruka Fujishiro Ayako
Mayumi Hikari
Asaji Shinobu
Miyama Shigure
1941 (29th Class) Mutsumi Chiga
Narumi Ushio
Minami Yuuko
1942 (29th Class) Furusato Chiaki Aoba Shigeru
Kusama Kaoru
Tokiwagi Yachiyo
1942 (30th Class) Fujinami Kouko Toyo Harue
1943 (30th Class) Miyagino Yumiko
Sakurano Miyako
Masaki Minoru
Hizakura Youko
Miyama Sakura
Tsubasa Hikaru
Yumi Azusa
Asakura Michiko
Midori Yachiyo
Kunishima Katsuyo
Azusa Mayumi
Harumi Youko
Yasojima Harumi
1943 (31st Class) Shizumachi Misayo
1946 (31st Class) Asaji Sanae
Kuze Yoshiko
Urayasu Nobuko
Mitaka Keiko
Narumi Chikako
Chiyo Kaoru
Akashi Teruko
Fushimi Kazuko
Nagara Shinobu
Uraji Chizuru
1946 (32nd Class) Kawaji Tatsumi
Satsuki Kazuya
Shiga Ryuuko
Tazuru Chieko
Tsukiji Toshiko
Sakurama Miyuki
Kazuki Sumie
Suzukari Mayumi
1946 (33rd Class) Wakazakura Kaoru
Kumoji Tazunu
Ootsu Hiromi
Aratama Michiyo
Koga Tsunemi
Kogaura Mitsuko
Tsukushi Mari
Miura Rika
Hoshimiya Masami
Suga Umeyo
Sakuraji Michiyo
Takada Kazumi
Katsuragi Yutaka
Miyama Hanako
Saga Miyaji
Yanagi Sumi
Azusa Yumi
Momoyama Chitose
Wakaura Asao
Miyama Shinobu
Megumi Yutaka
Yamaji Sayuri
1947 (34th Class) Kokonoe Chizuru
Ashikari Kyouko
Yodo Kaoru
Kasugai Akemi
Mikasa Mari
Tsukibue Sayaka
Aozora Hitomi
Yachigusa Kaoru
Sugata Miyako
Yamadori Akemi
Naniwatsu Mifune
Hanaoka Natsumi
Takeya Miyuki
Ozuki Taeko
Momonoi Kaori
Kamo Masaya
Koharu Michiyo
Momo Chitose
Tachibana Akiyo
Aya Nishiki
Teruoka Reiko
Tomino Hoshie
Miyako Asuka
Hoshi Youko
Asaka Mitsuru
Sunami Chihiro
Shirahama Masami
Yashiro Youko
Muragumo Fujiko
Sayuri Emi
Ushio Chinami
Wakatake Shouko
Misuna Hikaru
Kyou Kamome
1948 (35th Class) Maki Katsumi
Chinami Ryuuko
Ibuki Yukiko
Takezono Mariko
Haruna Hatsumi
Haru Hitomi
Kojou Tsukiko
Ono Mineko
Takatsuki Asami
Sakuragi Misono
Uji Kaoru
Sumi Hanayo
Maya Midori
Oomi Chihiro
Etou Saeko
Inaba Machiko
Tsukishiro Akemi
Misono Teruyo
Chishiro Izuru
Wakatsuki Kaori
Takachiho Hizuru
Yukioka Chizuru
Miyabi Noriko
Uchide Taeko
Kishi Sumie
Kaga Aoi
Kashiwagi Momoyo
Izumi Reiko
Hagoromo Matsuko
Sazanami Reiko
Ookura Tamako
Mizushiro Tamamo
Tamazato Yoshiko
Taki Akemi
Misaki Kayoko
Yasaka Keiko
Koyanagi Hizuru
Suzuya Miki
Utano Tokiwa
1949 (36th Class) Arima Ineko
Aoi Yukiko
Shiro Midori
Akino Tamako
Yorozuyo Chiyuki
Asahina Yoshiko
Tsukuba Mineko
Nawa Noriko
Mikasano Moeko
Asahi Hikaru
Yuubari Tsukiko
Izumi Sayoko
Funakoshi Kaoru
Sanjou Kimiko
Yumeno Michiyo
Minakaze Youko
Saezuki Yukari
Hisakata Yuka
Umeya Kaoru
Unabara Harumi
Amaji Ritsuko
Utagawa Harumi
Yashima Reiko
Kasuga Hanako
Mitake Shigeru
Tsukikage Misa
Mashiro Fuji
Takamura Teruko
Chisato Mari
Yamabuki Shinobu
Kouzuki Akira
Yaguruma Michiru
Shioji Michiru
Sawa Mitsuru
Tatsuki Noboru
Kagawa Chigusa
Suzukaze Sachiyo
Shigure Otowa
Miyuki Sachiko
Konohana Sakuya
Wakamiya Tokiko
Yagumo Kotoji
Seto Akemi
Ikushima Teruko
Kurenai Moyuru
Onoe Sakura
Fujino Takako
Asuka Kyouko
Utsubo Chiharu
Tamae Midori
Yui Makiko
Mikado Kimiko
Misuzu Machiko
Amaki Miharu
Kawagiri Haruko
Ashizu Asami
Tachibana Misao
Oozora Masumi
Maki Taeko
Kuretake Midori
1950 (37th Class) Matsuno Midori
Sakae Miyuki
Yamato Namiji
Takane Miyuki
Chikuma Yaeko
Kinugasa Midori
Wakashio Shibuki
Hanazono Kimiko
Akebono Mayumi
Shirasagi Yukari
Oka Makoto
Kasumi Chisato
Ootori Yachiyo
Yuri Akemi
Kumi Keiko
Shirakaba Akiko
Suminoe Yumeji
Sono Kaoru
Tsuiji Mitomi
Chitose Kagumi
Nangou Hikari
Wakamizu Kumiko
Tokiwa Midori
Tsukubane Reiko
Wakasumi Kaoru
Ozono Chiharu
Soga Yukari
Hatobue Kurumi
Mitaki Noboru
Kaori Toshiko
Nagisa Mibune
Honjou Tamaki
Mimuro Nishiki
Suehiro Sumi
Matsukaze Ryouko
Kamishima Youko
Yumeji Kayoko
Urawa Chinami
Kujou Reiko
Yuuzuki Saeko
Niji Kumiko
Azuma Kyouko

Created by caithion. Last Modification: Friday 24 of August, 2018 19:18:14 PDT by caithion.

Registration