Loading...
 
Troupes on December 20th, 1937


Takarazuka1937
Source: Takarazuka 60th Anniversary Book


JAPANESE DANCE SENKA (5)
1918 (7th & 8th Classes) Amatsu Otome
(kumichou)
1919 (9th Class) Nara Miyako
1921 (11th Class) Kumono Kayoko
1924 (14th Class) Saga Akira
Hanasato Isako
KEY
Acting Section Vocal Section Dance Section Post-Graduates
MOON TROUPE (98)
SNOW TROUPE (94)
FLOWER TROUPE (97)
STAR TROUPE (98)
1921 (11th Class) Sayo Fukuko
(kumichou)
Ibuki Kakuko
1922 (12th Class) Matsuno Tomoko
1923 (13th Class) Nishiki Ayako Miura Tokiko
(kumichou)
Shimono Haseko
Tago Urako
1924 (14th Class) Hatsune Reiko
(kumichou)
1925 (15th Class) Tachibana Kaoru
1926 (16th Class) Kadono Maroya Muromachi Yoshiko
Takashino Namiko
Tamagawa Kiyoko
Isekawa Suzuko Shiomi Youko
(kumichou)
Kusabue Yoshiko
1927 (17th Class) Oosaka Sekiko Saho Miyoko
Umeka Fumiko
Suma Isoko
Akeno Machiko Sazanami Tsunade
1928 (18th Class) Fujino Takane
Wakamatsu Setsuko
Kotobuki Michiyo
Tamatsu Masago
Umeno Aiko
Kamiji Hideko
Kasugano Yachiyo
Nanba Katsuko
Hata Tomiko
Mitsurugi Keiko
Sakurai Nanae
Matsuura Fusako
Midori Matsuko
Shiga Miyako
Miyajima Akiko
Hayase Chiyoko
Yamato Hifumi
Ashihara Kuniko
1929 (19th Class) Yashiro Keiko
Kamiyo Nishiki
Fujihana Hisami
Natsuno Youko
Tamakura Hinako
Mineno Miyuki
Chimura Katsuko
Kusaji Junko
Tatematsu Eiko
Hatsuhana Chouko
Hanazawa Eiko
Sonoi Keiko
Oozora Hiromi
Akikaze Taeko
Tsukikage Shouko
Izumikawa Mikako
Yae Haruyo
Sakura Hisako
1930 (20th Class) Kamigaki Nakiko
Asaji Mariko
Kumi Kyouko
Oohara Satoko
Namiki Yurie
Natsukusa Akiko
Ukon Kikko
Tsuranuki Tamayo
Mochizuki Makiko
Kobayakawa Sumie
Izutsu Umeko
Obune Tsunako
Hanatani Keiko
Ujigawa Asako
Yanagi Yayoi
Makiba Shigeko
Hanamori Moeko
Shigarami Momiji
Kozue Otowa
Onoe Sakura
Kamogawa Kimiko
Ashigara Takako
Kino Akiko
Takeda Tsuruko
Tani Ibuki
Isokawa Chiharu
Takabane Matsuyo
Abe Nakako
Hanadori Komako
1931 (21st Class) Hanaike Emiko
Yachiyo Haruko
Ichijou Kyouko
Oomine Sugiko
Tamaha Teruko
Takeno Matsuko
Takitsu Toseko
Nagusa Kumiko
Miyai Masako
Tokonatsu Taeko
Aki Sachiyo
Koharu Suzuko
Nijou Miyako
Shirogane Suzune
Itoi Shidare
Namiji Sumako
Takahara Yamato
Shikibu Wakako
Aogiri Shigemi
Mizunoya Kiyomi
Tsuga Toyoko
Tsukino Hanako
Chichibu Haruyo
Uchibuki Misa
Egawa Suzuyo
Murasaki Fujiko
Takemiya Kakuko
Arikawa Tsuneko
Takano Miyako
Matsushima Kimiko
Momozono Yumika
Mizuma Fumiko
Kusaba Sakuya
Takaraji Minoru
Yuubae Akane
Ujihara Setsuko
Awa Reiko
Hitomaru Toshiko
1932 (22nd Class) Sakuramachi Kimiko
Kaga Matsuno
Sagara Masayo
Yamabe Shigako
Noboru Michiko
Maki Fujio
Kiyohara Ikuko
Rokuhara Izumi
Miyoshi Sakuko
Yamaha Masae
Takashiro Yoshiko
Ootono Miyabi
Hananoi Chigusa
Harue Fukami
Shiba Emiko
Wakatake Misao
Sakurano Satoko
Unabara Chisato
Akemi Youko
Hanakage Kinuko
Wakamiya Haruyo
Masumi Haruka
Yamazato Akiko
Terukuni Sachiko
Yodo Nanase
Sumiyoshi Ryouko
Ooba Umeka
1933 (23rd Class) Suzukawa Momoyo
Urara Akemi
Akebono Sayaka
Hatsushimo Kikuko
Tamamo Kariko
Sano Hisako
Hibiki Chisuzu
Chisuzu Mineko
Karigane Michiko
Haru Sumire
Tamamatsu Isao
Toyoura Shizuku
Sakae Kazuyo
Maho Harumi
Shinobu Akiko
Matsuba Tomoe
Hagiri Shizuko
Asamidori Sumiko
Tsukikusa Kinuko
Tsubaki Chizuko
Nobana Chiyoko
Haruno Emiko
Hoshi Utame
Fujino Chieko
Azusagawa Saeko
Minami Asao
Hanamura Yuriko
Kobato Yumeji
Yume Tazuru
Karatsu Takako
Amahara Mayumi
Sasano Machiko
Asakawa Michiyo
Sazanami Shigako
Asahi Reiko
Yuri Sayoko
Ushio Shibuki
Isuzu Chiyo
Miyo Azusa
Misora Akiko
Miyakoji Sekiko
Katsuragi Satoko
Wakae Tsubomi
Takane Tokiko
Mizuho Yutaka
Yashiro Yuuba
Hanamori Emiko
Komadori Hisae
Haruna Chieko
Akishino Tomoko
Mizuniwa Aiko
Miyako Mitsuru
Hagoromo Minako
Sono Miyuki
Yachigusa Tsuyuko
Mineyama Hanaka
Shinonome Chizuko
Omuro Yukiko
Makikawa Fumiko
Tsukimiya Mitsuru
Kikuno Hisashi
Sonoo Chigusa
Sakuragi Yayoi
1934 (24th Class) Tsuru Makiko
Miho Fujiko
Fujito Shiori
Midorikawa Yuzuru
Haruji Michika
Jou Reiko
Harukawa Masumi
Takara Tomoko
Makibue Shirabe
Kumoi Chigusa
Mizuki Shinobu
Kureha Ayako
Mitsumura Kyouko
Hananoya Tazuru
Suzukawa Natsuko
Iwashima Mitsuko
Kawase Fujino
Otome Matsuko
Kasuga Chizuko
Hagi Tsuyuko
Harumi Chouko
Atsuta Miyako
Shijou Akane
Miyakouji Yasuko
Tsukigase Umeka
Harusawa Takeko
Aoumi Chihiro
Masamikado Aiko
Shirotae Kikuko
Fuji Haruko
Mifune Sonoko
Miyoshino Kinuko
Chiaki Mizuho
Momose Kazuko
Yashima Chiyoko
Kusunoki Kaoru
Kagawa Fuyumi
Ootori Fuyou
Miharu Suzuko
Fukakusa Sayuri
Kaede Shigemi
Sakurado Haruko
Kariginu Shigure
Tsukasa Yurina
Hodaka Noboru
Yanagioka Shizuko
Mikuni Teruko
Kinokawa Ruriko
Akikusa Youko
Akebono Mariko
Momoi Kyouko
Shion Fujiko
Shirahama Taeko
Akatsuki Mihoshi
Ooizumi Utako
Ikebe Tsuruko
Kawabata Keiko
Unaji Haruka
Sazanami Mahoko
Kishino Chieko
Sakuraoka Chisako
Chihiro Sango
Kirino Miyako
Hanaki Homare
Kotoji Ikue
Yuuzuki Ryouko
Amagi Tsukie
Takinone Hisako
Fujishiro Izumi
Matsuho Urako
1935 (25th Class) Sora Kotori
Aoi Konomi
Hikari Haruko
Asagumo Teruyo
Mihara Reiko
Yamada Kamiji
Nowa Wakana
Takegaki Kokiku
Azumaya Suzuko
Masumi Kyouko
Nawa Yachiyo
Yamabato Kurumi
Aoyagi Mayumi
Tsubasa Yutaka
Murasame Tatsuko
Tanima Sayuri
Kochi Urara
Nagisa Maho
Takazuka Ruriko
Tsukimachi Ushio
Kamiuta Misuzu
Akashi Chinami
Ashikawa Chizuko
Shizu Hisako
Mikado Kimiko
Izumi Yumeko
Namikawa Ginko
Miyagawa Isuzu
Tomomatsu Miwako
Asuka Hanako
Mine Akiko
Kasanui Shimako
Suzuka Yumeji
Takayanagi Makiko
Umewaka Sachiyo
Yakumo Tatsuko
Oki Yukiko
Midori Makiba
Isono Soyoko
Izumo Kuniko
Himemiya Beniko
Wakakusa Michiko
Yamanoe Harue
Koshiji Youko
Hidaka Sumiko
Yamato Nishiki
Shinohara Atsuko
Yorozuyo Mineko
Aotori Michiru
Kirishima Teruko
Kasasagi Wataru
Ootomo Chiharu
Hogusa Musubu
Mizumachi Ayuko
Fukamidori Natsuko
Hokage Misato
Asaka Akio
Mizukiyo Kazuko
Amano Hiroko
Hinagiku Sakiko
Ashima Kobune
Kuretake Naomi
Tsukiomi Utako
Sasamura Chikako
Chikage Harumi
Noji Michiyo
Suzunoya Sengiku
Hoshikage Misako
Ougi Suzuko
Hisagi Tamako
Hanagasa Fujiko
Aioi Matsuko
Takamatsu Sakae
Toujou Kazuko
Nanae Yae
Shirakaba Machiko
Tamano Hikari
Oomiya Teruko
Koyuki Kyouko
Sasabune Youko
Kosuzu Saeko
Wakashio Mitsuru
Taki Izumi
Sawa Mariko
Shiokaze Michimi
Kamisugi Ikuyo
Toyokuni Yasuko
Azuma Michiko
Hijiri Mizuho
Kiyokawa Hayami
Suzune Reiko
Araumi Hideko
Komachi Suzuyo
Maizuru Asahi
Kashii Tamiko
Takeuchi Kaeko
Asayama Hiroka
Ootone Namiko
Tsukushi Umeko
Kiku Hidemi
Hirono Midori
Tsukio Yasuko
Yoshino Miyako


Created by caithion. Last Modification: Saturday 17 of November, 2018 18:51:38 PST by caithion.

Registration