Loading...
 
Troupes on April 1st, 1964


Takarazuka1964
Source: Shangrila program


SENKA (17)
Japanese Dance
Dance
Stage
Vocal
1918 (7th & 8th Classes) Amatsu Otome
1928 (18th Class) Fujino Takane Kasugano Yachiyo
1929 (19th Class) Kamiyo Nishiki
1931 (21st Class) Uchibuki Misa
1935 (25th Class) Tamano Hikari Oki Yukiko
Kiyokawa Hayami
Kasasagi Wataru
1936 (26th Class) Kuroki Hikaru
1937 (27th Class) Asagiri Sanae Ruri Toyomi
1938 (28th Class) Shijou Hideko
1941 (29th Class) Minami Yuuko
Mutsumi Chiga
1943 (30th Class) Azusa Mayumi
1947 (34th Class) Yodo Kaoru
FLOWER TROUPE (69)
MOON TROUPE (68)
SNOW TROUPE (69)
STAR TROUPE (65)
1932 (22nd Class) Miyoshi Sakuko
(kumichou)
1934 (24th Class) Amagi Tsukie
(kumichou)
1936 (26th Class) Awaji Michiko
(fukukumichou)
1937 (27th Class) Ooji Michio
(kumichou)
1938 (28th Class) Miyama Shigure
(kumichou)
1941 (29th Class) Narumi Ushio
(fukukumichou)
1946 (31st Class) Mitaka Keiko
1946 (33rd Class) Momoyama Chitose
(fukukumichou)
Miyama Etsu
Megumi Sakae
(fukukumichou)
Katsuragi Yutaka Wakazakura Kaoru
Miyama Shinobu
1947 (34th Class) Misaki Arisa
1948 (35th Class) Koyanagi Hizuru Mizushiro Tamamo
1949 (36th Class) Utagawa Harumi
Konohana Sakuya
Mitake Shigure
Miyuki Sachiko
1950 (37th Class) Kamishima Youko Soga Keiko
Matsuno Midori
1951 (38th Class) Shirayuki Shikime
Hoshizora Hikaru
Mizuho Youko
Takadono Yukari
1952 (39th Class) Haruno Akemi Asanagi Mifune
Maho Shibuki
Tachibana Kimiko
1953 (40th Class) Akatsuki Hidemi
Asadori Chiho
Hanano Chiharu
Tani Chizuru
Chichibu Mihoko
Arima Soyoko Kisaragi Miwako
Shinonome Akemi
Nachi Wataru
Wakayama Kazumi
1954 (41st Class) Ayukawa Mitsuru
Koshiro Shinobu
Konoe Mari
Uchinoe Noboru
Shiraho Mayumi
Sugi Shikiko
Takigawa Sueko
Tamagawa Namiko
Hinatsu Yuri Oozora Midori
Chibune Asako
Rijou Mariko
1955 (42nd Class) Shima Hitomi
Natsu Ayako
Miyoshino Kazuya
Murasame Chizuru
Miyako Nishiki
Waka Suzuko
Kamo Sakura Chinami Jun
Yoshihara Haruto
1956 (43rd Class) Shirasu Michiyo
Taira Michiyo
Fujimori Setsuko
Kaji Masami
Kaji Hidemi
Saegusa Natsumi
Sora Hitomi
Iku Mayumi
Satomi Chihiro
Hazuki Kei
Kasuga Kiyoshi
Chihaya Tamayo
1957 (44th class) Takano Miyuki
Minami Mariko
Miho Tsukushi
Miwa Hisayuri
Kasuga Kyouko
Suma Nagisa
Chiyozato Shinobu
Wakaba Midori
Asaka Kumi
Kotobuki Masumi
Hayama Michiko
Hisakata Haruyo
Matsumoto Yuri
Kamiji Chizuru
Kokonoe Sakiko
Sakuragawa Youko
Nazuki Hitomi
1959 (45th Class) Asaji Hikaru
Kotoura Kazue
Taki Mitsuru
Manabe Misato
Yasaka Akemi
Kashihara Sayori
Kitahara Maki
Kiri Shizuko
Sasa Junko
Shiramine Mariko
Mado Fumiyo
Mine Chikage
Miya Yukiko
Yashioji Mari
Yutaka Minoru
Oka Chiaki
Kamo Sumire
Kishi Kaori
Satozono Yuri
Jou Hiroe
Takegawa Yuki
Masumi Noriko
Mizushima Minoru
Akira Sayumi
Sanjou Chika
Takashiro Juri
Tachibana Kakuko
Tsukinoe Madoka
Hoshi Misa
1960 (46th Class) Kiku Kaori
Kou Nishiki
Kodai Yumeko
Sawarabi Moeko
Machizuki Shouko (?)
Mikuni Aya
Yosano Hiromi
Izumi Eri
Ooe Ikuno
Kouzuki Noboru
Koshiro Miyako
Tomoe Sato
Hiina Tomoko
Fujimura Yaeko
Maruyama Midori
Mizusato Midori
Yae Harumi
Mihama Kaoru
Yashiro Chiyo
Utaji Shouko
Katsu Youko
Kana Junko
Shirakawa Keiko
Hanato Akira
Hinoki Masaru
Maki Misao
Mitaka Yuuko
Yamabuki Mayumi
Akino Konomi
Ibuki Naoko
Ogura Momiji
Kuni Mizuho
Kotobuki Mika
Tamazusa Rumi
Tsukasa Konomi
Fuji Kimino
Matsukage Yurika
Mine Yukari
Mimuro Toshimi
1961 (47th Class) Aya Yutaka
Anri Miki
Ichii Masami
Kashiwagi Miyo
Kuni Hiromi
Komachi Yuki
Tokonatsu Megumi
Hana Kuniko
Masaki Sagiri
Minazuki Mitsuru
Myoujou Rumi
Yashiro Mari
Wakou Erika
Ichijou Yukari
Oomi Ryuuko
Onoe Takako
Hatsukaze Jun
Fuji Mayumi
Mari Kaoru
Aoi Chizuru
Asakaze Kaori
Ushio Youko
Kurushima Wataru
Koito Shikure
Sakura Machiko
Shiba Kyouko
Shima Michiru
Suwa Midori
Tatsuda Nishiki
Tatsumi Hiroki
Nairo Haruka
Natsukawa Mami
Nanaura Kyouko
Nanjou Miho
Hime Yumiko
Miki Chisato
Aki Hiromi
Amazuki Teruyo
Sanjou Ayako
Naoki Tamami
Hayama Kiyomi
Benizono Yurika
Yashi Natsumi
Waka Miyuki
Wakahara Michi
1962 (48th Class) Ai Miniko
Aizato Yuri
Asazuki Mario
Kaze Sayaka
Kawaji Masa
Kujaku Beniko
Sakuhana Yayoi
Sasanami Rika
Shouji Miharu
Shiratae Youko
Shiro Katsumi
Shirogane Akemi
Senju Mariko
Tamaki Shiori
Chiyoda Sumiyo
Tsuru Ayako
Hatsumi Yuka
Asami Shizuka
Arisato Kaoru
Kagayaki Michiru
Koizu Rie
Kon Sachiko
Shino Sakumo
Suga Harumi
Tatsumi Chizuko
Chiaki Sayo
Chizawa Emi
Hikawa Ayumi
Fuzuki Terumi
Mikura Yumi
Mizu Hayami
Mizumachi Miho
Murasaki Mariko
Yashima Sachi
Urashima Chitose
Ootsuki Eiko
Kusunoki Kaori
Taka Mariko
Tamaoka Midori
Chinami Kaoru
Tsubasa Mari
Natsuki Jun
Nana Atsumi
Noji Wataru
Fujinami Kaoru
Maki Ryuuko
Matsukaze Reiko
Minakami Senya
Yashiro Yumi
Yamashiro Yumi
Anjou Yuka
Kaoru Kuniko
Kugou Nami
Sen Natsuki
Chigusa Mikage
Nagisa Ayumi
Nanbara Misao
Nijou Sachimi
Fuji Masumi
Matsubara Miho
Matsuho Misa
Moe Izuru
Yachiyo Tamaki
Yui Midori
Yuki Hitomi
Yukishiro Chizuru
Yoshimoto Kayoko
Ken-2 (49th Class) (61)
Akemi Chiharu, Akemiya Reiko, Mai Chizuru (?), Ashibue Mari, Ashiya Otome, Asuka Kyouko, Azumaji Hikaru, Amami Yuuko, Itoi Shidare, Iwashiro Chinami, Irodori Nanako, Eri Michiyo, Ookawa Hidemi, Orizuru Michiyo, Kazaki Harumi, Kaya Futaba, Kuji Kaori, Kuni Sayuri, Kumi Sakae, Gou Chigusa, Kouji Rika, Konoe Anzu, Koyuki Hikaru, Saga Kaoru, Satsuki Keiko, Sato Mariko, Saho Hikari, Sawa Misato, Shioji Asako, Shibuki Tatsumi, Shirataki Misako, Sugata Mimi, Suzaku Hiromi, Sono Misaki, Dai Takiko, Takezato Sayo, Tama Rie, Chisato Mari, Chishiro Noboru, Chitose Megumi, Tsubaki Rumi, Touka Komichi, Nashiro Kuniko, Niou Kyouko, Hatsushiro Misao, Hanakouji Jun, Bara Chikako, Haruna Yuri, Fujisono Satomi, Fuyuki Sachi, Hodaka Shigemi, Hozuki Kaori, Machi Hikaru, Mizunose Akira, Misono Chisato, Midori Tamaki, Yasaka Mitsuru, Yamaji Hiromi, Yamamizu Miyuki, Yuzuki Katsura, Yume Kirara
Ken-1 (50th Class) (59)
Aoyagi Michiyo, Aki Kaoru, Akita Makiko, Akitsu Shimako, Akira Yuuko, Ashita Michiko, Azuma Noboru, Amachi Megumi, Amano Aiko, Arata Miyako, Anzu Keiko, Izumo Yumi, Isoji Mari, Ise Hikaru, Isoji Mari, Imari Misa, Enji Yuri, Ooshiro Michiyo, Ootori Ran, Ooyashima Kaoru, Kaga Miyuki, Katsura Michiyo, Kyou Chisato, Kinugasa Akemi, Kino Kazuyo, Kuga Masumi, Kodachi Kazuyo, Kozue Hisako, Saijou Maki, Sakurano Iori, Shiho Noboru, Shima Tamami, Jou Saori, Shiratori Yuuko, Shiroki Yuri, Suzu Ranko, Seto Chihiro, Tajima Kumi, Chikubu Sayuri, Tsukihara Mari, Naka Mitsuru, Nanae Miyako, Namikawa Shinobu, Nanba Aki, Hibiki Yachiyo, Houjou Setsuko, Machi Minoru, Manatsu Youko, Mayu Ako, Mari Annu, Migiwa Natsuko, Misa Yukari, Misuzu Nagisa, Miha Kazusa, Mihama Kumi, Yatsukata Matsumi, Yamato Yuka, Wakana Yuki, Wakamatsu Chitose



Created by caithion. Last Modification: Saturday 31 of March, 2018 08:10:16 PDT by caithion.

Registration